Alabama

Bluff Park Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Gold

Deer Valley Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

Green Valley Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

Greenville Elementary School, Butler County School District, Bronze

Greystone Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

Harriette Gwin Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

Highlands Elementary School, Dothan City School District, Bronze

Ira F Simmons Middle School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

South Shades Crest Elementary School Hoover City School District, Bronze

Trace Crossings Elementary School, Hoover City School District, Bronze

W O Parmer School, Butler County School District, Bronze

 

Alaska

Seward Middle School, Kenai Peninsula Borough School District, Bronze

 

Arkansas

Bragg Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Faulk Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Jackson Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Maddux Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Malvern High School, Malvern School District, Bronze

Richland Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Weaver Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

Wonder Elementary School, West Memphis School District, Bronze

 

Arizona

Balsz Elementary School, Balsz Elementary School District 31, Bronze

Brunson-Lee Elementary School, Balsz Elementary School District 31, Bronze

David Crockett Elementary School, Balsz Elementary School District 31, Bronze

Eisenhower Center for Innovation, Mesa Unified School District 4, Bronze

Griffith Elementary School, Balsz Elementary School District 31, Bronze

Irving Elementary School, Mesa Unified School District 4, Bronze

Lowell Elementary School, Mesa Unified School District 4, Bronze

Monument Valley High School, Kayenta Unified School District 27, Bronze

Salk Elementary School, Mesa Unified School District 4, Bronze

Stanfield Elementary School, Stanfield Elementary School District 24, Bronze

 

California

Adams Middle School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Bronze

Alta Vista Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Silver

Beryl Heights Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Silver

Birney Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Silver

Del Paso Heights Elementary School, Twin Rivers Unified School District, Bronze

Desert Hot Springs High School, Palm Springs Unified School District, Bronze

James Monroe Elementary School, Desert Sands Unified School District, Bronze

Jefferson Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Bronze

Lake Canyon Elementary School, Galt Joint Union Elementary School District, Bronze

Loma Vista Middle School, Alvord Unified School District , Silver

Lyndon B Johnson Elementary School, Desert Sands Unified School District, Bronze

Marengo Ranch Elementary School, Galt Joint Union Elementary School District, Bronze

Miramonte Elementary School, Mountain View School District, Bronze

Montalvin Manor Elementary School, West Contra Costa Unified School District, Bronze

Monterey Highlands Elementary School, Alhambra Unified School District, Silver

Parras Middle School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Bronze

Phillip M Stokoe Elementary School, Alvord Unified School District, Bronze

Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School, Desert Sands Unified School District, Silver

Tulita Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Silver

Washington Elementary School, Redondo Beach Unified School District, Silver

Wells Middle School, Alvord Unified School District, Bronze

William Saroyan Elementary School, Central Unified School District, Bronze

 

Connecticut

Christopher Columbus Family Academy, New Haven City School District, Bronze

East Rock Magnet School, New Haven City School District, Bronze

King-Robinson IB Magnet School, New Haven City School District , Bronze

Nathan Hale Elementary School, New Haven City School District, Bronze

Skinner Road Elementary School, Vernon Public School District, Silver

 

Florida

Bardmoor Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Bronze

Belcher Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Silver

Bunnell Elementary School, Flagler County School District, Silver

Curtis Fundamental Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Silver

DeSoto Trail Elementary School, Leon County School District, Gold

Driftwood Middle School, Broward County Public Schools, Bronze

East Lake High School, Pinellas County School District, Bronze

Equestrian Trails Elementary School, Palm Beach County School District, Bronze

Horace O'Bryant School, Monroe County School District, Bronze

John M Sexton Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Gold

Key West High School, Monroe County School District, Bronze

Marathon Middle High School, Monroe County School District, Bronze

Marjorie Rawlings Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Silver

New Berlin Elementary School, Duval County Public School District, Bronze

Plantation Key Elementary School, Monroe County School District, Bronze

Read-Pattillo Elementary School, Volusia County School District, Bronze

Rymfire Elementary School, Flagler County School District, Bronze

S D Spady Elementary School, Palm Beach County School District, Bronze

Skycrest Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Bronze

South Olive Elementary School, Palm Beach County School District, Bronze

Sugarloaf School, Monroe County School District, Bronze

Tarpon Springs Elementary School, Pinellas County School District, Bronze

Tarpon Springs Middle School, Pinellas County School District, Bronze

Timber Trace Elementary School, Palm Beach County School District, Bronze

Wadsworth Elementary School, Flagler County School District, Silver

 

Georgia

Arthur Williams Middle School, Wayne County School District, Bronze

Barber Middle School, Cobb County School District, Bronze

Bells Ferry Elementary School, Cobb County School District, Bronze

Big Shanty Elementary School, Cobb County School District, Bronze

Brookdale Elementary School, Bibb County School District, Bronze

Bruce Elementary School, Bibb County School District, Bronze

Carrollton Elementary School, Carrollton City School District, Bronze

Carrollton High School Carrollton City School District, Bronze

Carrollton Junior High School, Carrollton City School District, Bronze

Carrollton Middle School, Carrollton City School District, Bronze

Chestnut Mt Creative School of Inquiry, Hall County School District, Bronze

Chicopee Woods Elementary School, Hall County School District, Bronze

David C Barrow Elementary School, Clarke County School District, Bronze

East Hall High School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Fernbank Elementary School, DeKalb County School District, Silver

Flowery Branch Elementary School, Hall County School District, Silver

Friendship Elementary School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Jesup Elementary School, Wayne County School District, Bronze

Keheley Elementary School, Cobb County School District, Bronze

Martha R Smith Elementary School, Wayne County School District, Bronze

McEver Arts Academy, Hall County School District, Silver

North Hall High School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Oakwood Elementary School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Pooler Elementary School, Savannah-Chatham County School District, Bronze

Port Wentworth Elementary School, Savannah-Chatham County School District, Bronze

Pulaski Elementary School, Savannah-Chatham County School District, Bronze

Rabun County Elementary School, Rabun County School District, Bronze

River Ridge Elementary School, Columbia County School District , Bronze

Riverbend Elementary School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Sardis Enrichment School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Shiloh Point Elementary School, Forsyth County School District, Bronze

Sonny Carter Elementary School, Bibb County School District, Bronze

Spout Springs School of Enrichment, Hall County School District, Gold

Still Elementary School, Cobb County School District, Bronze

Sugar Hill Elementary School, Hall County School District , Bronze

Tadmore Elementary School, Hall County School District, Bronze

Timothy Road Elementary School, Clarke County School District, Bronze

Walter P Jones Elementary School, Bibb County School District, Bronze

Wauka Mountain Multiple Intel Academy, Hall County School District, Bronze

White Sulphur Elementary School, Hall County School District, Silver

 

Illinois

James Shields Elementary School, Chicago Public School District 299, Bronze

Little Fort Elementary School, Waukegan Community Unit School District 60, Bronze

Tonti Elementary School, Chicago Public School District 299, Silver

 

Kansas

Gertrude Walker Elementary School, Garden City Unified School District 457, Bronze

Jennie Barker Elementary School, Garden City Unified School District 457, Bronze

Richard Warren Middle School, Leavenworth Unified School District 453, Bronze

 

Kentucky

Butler County Middle School, Butler County School District, Bronze

Cumberland Trace Elementary School, Warren County School District, Bronze

Daviess County Middle School, Daviess County Public School District, Bronze

Grayson County Middle School, Grayson County School District, Bronze

Highland Elementary School, Daviess County Public School District, Bronze

Jody Richards Elementary School, Warren County School District, Bronze

Livingston County Middle School, Livingston County School District, Bronze

Meadow Lands Elementary School, Daviess County Public School District, Bronze

Panther Academy, Elizabethtown Independent School District, Bronze

Pride Ave Elementary School, Hopkins County School District, Bronze

Rodburn Elementary School, Rowan County School District, Bronze

South Edmonson Elementary School, Edmonson County School District, Bronze

 

Louisana

Alfred Bonnabel High School, Jefferson Parish Pub School District, Silver

Curtis Elementary School, Bossier Parish School District, Bronze

Lakeshore Middle School, Caddo Parish Public Schools, Bronze

 

Maryland

Charlesmont Elementary School, Baltimore County Public School District, Bronze

Meade Heights Elementary School, Anne Arundel County School District, Bronze

Melwood Elementary School, Prince Georges County School District, Bronze

Pershing Hill Elementary School, Anne Arundel County School District, Bronze

Robert Gray Elementary School, Prince Georges County School District, Bronze

Springhill Lake Elementary School, Prince Georges County School District, Bronze

 

Michigan

Atherton Elementary School, Atherton Community School District, Gold

 

Minnesota

Kelliher Elementary School, Kelliher School District 36, Bronze

Kelliher Secondary School, Kelliher School District 36, Bronze

 

Mississippi

East Side Elementary School, West Point School District, Bronze

Franklin Elementary Medical Science and Wellness Magnet School, Columbus Municipal School District, Bronze

 

Missouri

Alfred L Renner Elementary School, Park Hill School District, Bronze

Coleman Elementary School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

Eldon Middle School, Eldon R1 School District, Bronze

Pacific High School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

Peculiar Elementary School, Raymore-Peculiar School District t R2, Bronze

Raymore-Peculiar High School, Raymore-Peculiar School District R2, Bronze

Riverbend School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

Robertsville Elementary School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

Truman Elementary School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

Zitzman Elementary School, Meramec Valley School District R3, Bronze

 

Nebraska

Bellwood Attendance Center, David City School District 56, Silver

David City Elementary School, David City School District 56, Silver

George F Russell Middle School, Millard Public School District, Bronze

Millard North Middle School, Millard Public School District, Silver

Peter Kiewit Middle School, Millard Public School District, Bronze

 

New Jersey

Alexander Sullivan Elementary School 30, Jersey City Public School District, Silver

Chaplin Watters Elementary School 24, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

Daniel F Ryan Elementary School 19, Passaic City Public School District, Bronze

Dr Charles C Polk Elementary School, Roselle Borough Public Schools, Bronze

Gregory Elementary School, Long Branch School District Bronze

I Prep School #8, Elizabeth School District, Silver

Infinity Institute, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

Jerome Dunn Academy School 9, Elizabeth School District, Silver

Julia A Barnes Elementary School 12, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

LaCorte-Peterstown Elementary School 3, Elizabeth School District, Bronze

Long Branch High School, Long Branch School District, Bronze

Madison-Monroe Elementary School 16, Elizabeth School District, Silver

Martin L King Jr Elementary School 11, Jersey City Public School District, Silver

Mary J Donohoe School, Bayonne School District, Bronze

Monsignor Joao Antao School 31, Elizabeth School District, Silver

Nicolaus Copernicus School 25 Jersey City Public School District, Silver

Public School 20, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

Public School 33, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

R M Bacon Elementary School, Millville Public Schools, Silver

Rafael Cordero Elementary School 37, Jersey City Public School District, Silver

Rev Dr Ercel F Webb School 22, Jersey City Public School District, Bronze

School of Education & Training – JFK, Paterson Public School District, Bronze

W F Halsey Jr Leadership Academy, Elizabeth School District, Bronze

Whitney M Young Jr Elementary School 15, Jersey City Public School District, Silver

Winfield Scott Elementary School 2, Elizabeth School District, Silver

 

New York

Clarkstown South High School, Clarkstown Central School District, Silver

Edward A Reynolds West Side High School, New York City Department of Education, Gold

Jefferson Elementary School, New Rochelle City School District, Bronze

New Design High School , New York City Department of Education, Bronze

PS 133 William A Butler, New York City Department of Education, Bronze

PS/IS 218 Hernandez Dual Language Academy, New York City Department of Education, Bronze

 

North Carolina

Bethesda Elementary School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Brogden Middle School Durham Public School District, Silver

Brunswick County Academy, Brunswick County School District, Bronze

Burton Elementary School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Forest Hills Elementary School, New Hanover County School District, Bronze

Franklinton Elementary School, Franklin County School District, Bronze

Garinger High School, Charlotte-Mecklenburg School District, Bronze

Glenn Elementary School, Durham Public School District, Silver

Hillside High School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Hillside New Tech High School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

J C Sawyer Elementary School, Elizabeth City-Pasquotank County School District, Bronze

McKee Road Elementary School, Charlotte-Mecklenburg School District, Bronze

Merrick-Moore Elementary School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Oaklawn Language Academy, Charlotte-Mecklenburg School District, Silver

Olde Providence Elementary School, Charlotte-Mecklenburg School District, Bronze

Sherwood Githens Middle School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Southport Elementary School, Brunswick County School District, Bronze

Spring Valley Elementary School, Durham Public School District, Bronze

Virginia Williamson Elementary School, Brunswick County School District, Bronze

 

Ohio

Artemus Ward School, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

Canton Early College High School, Canton City School District, Bronze

Clara E Westropp Elementary School, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

Clarendon Elementary School, Canton City School District, Bronze

Dueber Elementary School, Canton City School District, Bronze

Ginn Academy-Margaret Spellacy, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

Harvey Rice Wraparound, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

Louisa May Alcott Elementary School, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

McGregor Elementary School, Canton City School District, Silver

Miles Park Elementary School, Cleveland Metro School District, Bronze

Sands Montessori Elementary School, Cincinnati City School District, Bronze

 

Oklahoma

Geronimo Road Elementary School, Lawton Independent School District 8, Silver

 

Oregon

Mooberry Elementary School, Hillsboro School District 1J, Bronze

 

Pennsylvania

Anne Frank Elementary School, Philadelphia City School District, Bronze

 

South Carolina

A C Flora High School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Alcorn Middle School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Bridge Creek Elementary School , Richland County School District 2, Bronze

Brockman Elementary School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Chastain Road Elementary School, Pickens County School District, Bronze

Crayton Middle School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Forest Heights Elementary School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Harbor View Elementary School Charleston County School District, Bronze

Jesse Boyd Elementary School, Spartanburg School District 7, Bronze

Kensington Elementary School, Georgetown County School District, Bronze

Lone Oak Elementary School, Spartanburg School District 6, Bronze

Lower Richland High School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

Mount Lebanon Elementary School, Anderson School District 4 , Bronze

Oakland Elementary School, Spartanburg School District 2, Bronze

South Kilbourne Elementary School, Richland County School District 1, Bronze

 

South Dakota

Beresford Elementary School, Beresford School District 61-2, Bronze

Black Hawk Elementary School, Rapid City Area School District 51-4, Bronze

Brandon Elementary School, Brandon Valley School District 49-2, Bronze

Buchanan Kindergarten Center, Huron School District 2-2, Bronze

Georgia Morse Middle School, Pierre School District 32-2, Bronze

Jefferson Elementary School, Huron School District 2-2, Bronze

Jefferson Elementary School, Pierre School District 32-2, Bronze

Knollwood Heights Elementary School, Rapid City Area School District 51-4, Bronze

 

Tennessee

Dyersburg Primary School, Dyersburg City School District, Bronze

Beech Bluff Elementary School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Gold

Denmark Elementary School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Silver

East Hardin Elementary School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

Hardin County Middle School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

Hickory Ridge Elementary School, Shelby County Schools, Bronze

I B Tigrett Middle School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Silver

Liberty Tech Magnet High School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Silver

Lincoln Elementary Magnet School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

Madison Academic Magnet High School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

Maxine Smith STEAM Academy, Shelby County Schools, Silver

Montessori School at Bemis, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

North Side High School Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

Northside Elementary School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

Nova Elementary School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Silver

Parris South Elementary School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

Pope Elementary School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

South Elementary School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Gold

South Side Elementary School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

South Side High School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

West Hardin Elementary School, Hardin County School District, Bronze

West Middle School, Jackson-Madison County School District, Bronze

 

Texas

Achieve Early College High School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Albert A. & Iola Lee Davis Malvern Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Silver

Alonzo De Leon Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Andrew Jackson Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Arthur McNeil Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Ben Milam Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Bennett Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Blanca E Sanchez Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Bradley Middle School, North East Independent School District, Silver

C T Eddins Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Chandler Elementary School, Allen Independent School District, Bronze

Christa McAuliffe Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Colonial Hills Elementary School, North East Independent School District, Silver

Dan D Rogers Elementary School, Dallas Independent School District, Bronze

Dorothea Brown Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Dr Bernard Harris Middle School, North East Independent School District, Bronze

Dr Carlos Castaneda Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Dr Pablo Perez Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Dr R D Cathey Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Earl & Lottie Wolford Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Earl Slaughter Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Edward Titche Elementary School, Dallas Independent School District, Silver

Eisenhower Middle School, North East Independent School District, Silver

Evans Middle School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Fanny Finch Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Francisca Alvarez Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Gibson Caldwell Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Glen Oaks Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Green Elementary School, El Paso Independent School District, Silver

Homer J Morris Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

J B Wilmeth Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

J W Webb Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Silver

Jack Cockrill Middle School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Jack Faubion Middle School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

James & Margie Marion Elementary School, Allen Independent School District, Bronze

James Bonham Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

James Bowie Elementary School Dallas Independent School District, Gold

James Nikki Rowe High School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

James W Fannin Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Jesse McGowen Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Jose A Navarro Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Jose De Escandon Elementary School, McAllen Independent d School District, Bronze

Juan Seguin Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Lamar Academy, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Landrum Elementary School, San Benito Cons Independent School District, Bronze

Leonelo H Gonzalez Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Lincoln Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Lizzie Nell C McClure Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Silver

Lucile M Hendricks Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Margaret B Henderson Elementary School, Dallas Independent School District, Gold

Marvin P Baker Middle School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

McAllen High School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

McKinney Boyd High School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

McKinney High School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

McKinney High School North, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Meadowbrook Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Memorial High School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Mesita Elementary School, El Paso I Independent School District, Bronze

Michael E Fossom Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Minshew Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Moses Menger Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Naomi Press Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Nell Burks Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

New Braunfels High School, New Braunfels Independent School District, Bronze

Oak Grove Elementary School, North East Independent School District, Bronze

Oak Park Special Emphasis School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Rangerville Elementary School, San Benito Cons Independent School District, Bronze

Reuben Johnson Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Silver

Reynaldo G Garza Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Robert T Hill Middle School, Dallas Independent School District Silver

Robert Wilson Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Roy Lee Walker Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Ruth Dowell Middle School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Sam Houston Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Sam Rayburn Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Scott Johnson Middle School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Thigpen-Zavala Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Transmountain Early College High School, El Paso Independent School District, Bronze

Valley Creek Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Vega Elementary School, McKinney Independent School District, Bronze

Victor Fields Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Vineyard Ranch Elementary School, North East Independent School District, Bronze

Wallace Middle School, Hays Cons Independent School District, Silver

Weldon Gibson Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

William B Travis Middle School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

William C Calk Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Bronze

Windsor Park Elementary School, Corpus Christi Independent School District, Silver

Woodrow Wilson Elementary School, McAllen Independent School District, Bronze

Zavala Elementary School, El Paso Independent School District, Bronze

 

Virginia

Lovettsville Elementary School, Loudoun County Public School District, Bronze

 

Wisconsin

Bay View Middle School , Howard Suamico School District, Bronze

Brooklyn Elementary School, Oregon School District, Bronze

Horace Mann Middle School, Neenah Joint School District, Bronze

Netherwood Knoll Elementary School, Oregon School District, Bronze

Oregon Middle School, Oregon School District, Bronze

Prairie View Elementary School, Oregon School District, Bronze

Rome Corners Intermediate School, Oregon School District, Bronze