America’s Healthiest Schools – 2018
School District City  State  Award
Bluff Park Elementary School Hoover City School District Hoover AL Bronze
Deer Valley Elementary School Hoover City School District Hoover AL Bronze
Greystone Elementary School Hoover City School District Birmingham AL Bronze
Harriette Gwin Elementary School Hoover City School District Hoover AL Bronze
Spain Park High School Hoover City School District Birmingham AL Bronze
Lincoln Elementary School Talladega Co School District Lincoln AL Bronze
W. O. Parmer School Butler Co School District Greenville AL Gold
Riverchase Elementary School Hoover City School District Hoover AL Silver
Rocky Ridge Elementary School Hoover City School District Birmingham AL Silver
Munford High School Talladega Co School District Munford AL Silver
Crismon Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Field Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Hermosa Vista Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Holmes Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Irving Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Johnson Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Las Sendas Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Lowell Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
MacArthur Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Mendoza Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Pomeroy Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Chandler AZ Bronze
Robson Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Roosevelt Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Salk Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Sirrine Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Chandler AZ Bronze
Summit Academy Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Chandler AZ Bronze
Taft Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Webster Elementary School Mesa Unified School Dist 4 Mesa AZ Bronze
Terrace Elementary School Alvord Unified School District Riverside CA Bronze
Carl E. Gilbert Elementary School Buena Park School District Buena Park CA Bronze
Charles G. Emery Elementary School Buena Park School District Buena Park CA Bronze
Gordon H. Beatty Elementary School Buena Park School District Buena Park CA Bronze
James A. Whitaker Elementary School Buena Park School District Buena Park CA Bronze
Mabel L. Pendleton Elementary School Buena Park School District Buena Park CA Bronze
Houghton Kearney Elementary School Central Unified School Dist Fresno CA Bronze
John Steinbeck Elementary School Central Unified School Dist Fresno CA Bronze
Commonwealth Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Bronze
Maple Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Bronze
Nicolas Junior High School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Bronze
Orangethorpe Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Bronze
Valencia Park School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Bronze
Arbolita Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
El Cerrito Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
Ladera Palma Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
Las Lomas Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
Las Positas Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
Sierra Vista Elementary School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Bronze
109th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
112th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
122nd Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
135th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Gardena CA Bronze
186th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Gardena CA Bronze
232nd Place Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
3rd Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
52nd Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
54th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
92nd Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
96th Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Alta Loma Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Ambler Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
Amestoy Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Gardena CA Bronze
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Bandini Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist San Pedro CA Bronze
Braddock Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Culver City CA Bronze
Broadacres Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
Canfield Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Caroldale Learning Community Center Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
Carson Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
Clover Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Compton Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Dolores Street School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Carson CA Bronze
Dr. Lawrence H. Moore Math Science Technology Academy Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Eshelman Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Lomita CA Bronze
Fairburn Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Farmdale Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
George De La Torre Jr. Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Wilmington CA Bronze
Gerald A. Lawson Academy Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Glenfeliz Boulevard Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Graham Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Grape Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Halldale Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Torrance CA Bronze
Harbor City Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Harbor City CA Bronze
Hazeltine Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Van Nuys CA Bronze
La Salle Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Lomita Math & Science Magnet School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Lomita CA Bronze
Manchester Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Manhattan Place Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Marvin Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Mayberry Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
McKinley Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Melrose Elementary School Mathematics/Science/Technology Magnet Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Normont Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Harbor City CA Bronze
Park Western Place Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist San Pedro CA Bronze
Playa Del Rey Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Culver City CA Bronze
Point Fermin Maring Science Magnet Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist San Pedro CA Bronze
Purche Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Gardena CA Bronze
Ramona Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Richland Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Russell Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Shenandoah Street Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
South Park Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Stoner Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Culver City CA Bronze
Tom Bradley Magnet School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Union Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Van Deene Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Torrance CA Bronze
Weigand Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Wilshire Crest Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Wisdom Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Woodcrest Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Woodlawn Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Bell CA Bronze
Yes Academy Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Los Angeles CA Bronze
Walter E. Woodward Elementary School Manteca Unified School Dist Manteca CA Bronze
Loma Verde Elementary School Novato Unif School District Novato CA Bronze
Lu Sutton Elementary School Novato Unif School District Novato CA Bronze
Adams Middle School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Bronze
Lincoln Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Bronze
Parras Middle School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Bronze
Redondo Shores High School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Bronze
Redondo Union High School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Bronze
Bob Holcomb Elementary School San Bernardino City Unified SD Sn Bernrdno CA Bronze
Bonnie Oehl Elementary School San Bernardino City Unified SD Highland CA Bronze
Emmerton Elementary School San Bernardino City Unified SD Sn Bernrdno CA Bronze
Juanita Jones Elementary School San Bernardino City Unified SD Sn Bernrdno CA Bronze
Norton Elementary School San Bernardino City Unified SD Sn Bernrdno CA Bronze
Edison Elementary School San Diego Unified School Dist San Diego CA Bronze
Kimbrough Elementary School San Diego Unified School Dist San Diego CA Bronze
Rowan Elementary School San Diego Unified School Dist San Diego CA Bronze
James Monroe Elementary School San Leandro Unified Sch Dist San Leandro CA Bronze
Bahia Vista Elementary School San Rafael Elem Sch District San Rafael CA Bronze
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Santa Rosa City School Dist Santa Rosa CA Bronze
Helen M. Lehman Elementary School Santa Rosa City School Dist Santa Rosa CA Bronze
James Monroe Elementary School Santa Rosa City School Dist Santa Rosa CA Bronze
Proctor Terrace Elementary School Santa Rosa City School Dist Santa Rosa CA Bronze
Loma Vista Middle School Alvord Unified School District Riverside CA Gold
Beryl Heights Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Gold
Monterey Highlands Elementary School Alhambra Unified School Dist Monterey Park CA Silver
Twinhill Elementary School Alvord Unified School District Riverside CA Silver
Valley View Elementary School Alvord Unified School District Riverside CA Silver
William Saroyan Elementary School Central Unified School Dist Fresno CA Silver
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School Desert Sands Unif School Dist Indio CA Silver
Hermosa Drive Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Silver
Pacific Drive Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Silver
Richman Elementary School Fullerton School District Fullerton CA Silver
Walnut School La Habra City School District La Habra CA Silver
Bridges School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Wilmington CA Silver
Broad Avenue Elementary School Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Wilmington CA Silver
North Valley Military Institue College Preparatory Academy Los Angeles Unif Sch Dist Sun Valley CA Silver
Los Medanos Elementary School Pittsburg Unified School Dist Pittsburg CA Silver
Stoneman Elementary School Pittsburg Unified School Dist Pittsburg CA Silver
Alta Vista Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Birney Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Jefferson Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Madison Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Tulita Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Washington Elementary School Redondo Beach Unified Sch Dist Redondo Beach CA Silver
Morris Elementary School Yuma School District 1 Yuma CO Bronze
Yuma Middle School Yuma School District 1 Yuma CO Bronze
John C. Daniels International Communications Magnet School New Haven City School District New Haven CT Bronze
Lincoln-Bassett School New Haven City School District New Haven CT Bronze
Christopher Columbus Family Academy New Haven City School District New Haven CT Silver
East Rock Magnet School New Haven City School District New Haven CT Silver
Washington Yu Ying Public Charter School DC Public Charter School Board Washington DC Silver
Seaton Elementary School District of Columbia Pub Schs Washington DC Silver
Belle Terre Elementary School Flagler Co School District Palm Coast FL Bronze
Rymfire Elementary School Flagler Co School District Palm Coast FL Bronze
Gilchrist Elementary School Leon Co School District Tallahassee FL Bronze
Walter T. Moore Elementary School Leon Co School District Tallahassee FL Bronze
Belleair Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Clearwater FL Bronze
High Point Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Clearwater FL Bronze
Madeira Beach Fund School Pinellas Co School District Madeira Beach FL Bronze
Richard L. Sanders School Pinellas Co School District Pinellas Park FL Bronze
Skyview Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Pinellas Park FL Bronze
Southern Oak Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Largo FL Bronze
Loughman Oaks Elementary Polk Co School District Davenport FL Bronze
Port Orange Elementary School Volusia Co School District Port Orange FL Bronze
Belcher Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Clearwater FL Gold
Forest Lakes Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Oldsmar FL Gold
John M. Sexton Elementary School Pinellas Co School District St Petersburg FL Gold
Skycrest Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Clearwater FL Gold
James B. Sanderlin IB World School Pinellas Co School District St Petersburg FL Silver
Lynch Elementary School Pinellas Co School District St Petersburg FL Silver
Northwest Elementary School Pinellas Co School District St Petersburg FL Silver
Safety Harbor Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Safety Harbor FL Silver
Starkey Elementary School Pinellas Co School District Seminole FL Silver
Tyrone Middle School Pinellas Co School District St Petersburg FL Silver
Alexander II Magnet School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Brookdale Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Burdell-Hunt Magnet Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Central High School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Florence Bernd Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Howard High School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
James H. Porter Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
John H. Heard Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Northeast High School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Riley Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Rutland High School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Southwest Magnet High School & Law Academy Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Springdale Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Taylor Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Union Elementary School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Westside High School Bibb Co School District Macon GA Bronze
Stonewall Tell Elementary School Fulton Co School District College Park GA Bronze
East Hall Middle School Hall Co School District Gainesville GA Bronze
Flowery Branch Elementary School Hall Co School District Flowery Br GA Bronze
Lanier Elementary School Hall Co School District Gainesville GA Bronze
Mt. Vernon Exploratory Elementary School Hall Co School District Gainesville GA Bronze
Tadmore Elementary School Hall Co School District Gainesville GA Bronze
Wauka Mountain Multiple Intelligences Academy Hall Co School District Gainesville GA Bronze
Spout Springs School of Enrichment Hall Co School District Flowery Branch GA Gold
Emerson Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Freedom Middle School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Heritage Middle School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Hiawatha Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Irving Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Komensky Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Pershing Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Piper Elementary School Berwyn South School Dist 100 Berwyn IL Bronze
Otis P. Graves Elementary School Cook County School Dist 104 Summit IL Bronze
Centennial Elementary School Plano Cmty Unit Sch Dist 88 Plano IL Bronze
Prairie View School Sandwich Cmty Unit SD 430 Sandwich IL Bronze
Sandwich Middle School Sandwich Cmty Unit SD 430 Sandwich IL Bronze
Northeast Elementary Magnet School Danville Cmty Cons SD No 118 Danville IL Gold
Beard Elementary School Chicago Public School Dist 299 Chicago IL Silver
Palmer Elementary School Chicago Public School Dist 299 Chicago IL Silver
J. Wilbur Haley Elementary School Ft Wayne Cmty School Dist Fort Wayne IN Bronze
Central Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
College Park Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Deer Run Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Eagle Creek Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Eastbrook Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Fishback Creek Public Academy Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Guion Creek Elementary School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Guion Creek Middle School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
New Augusta Public Academy South Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Pike High School Metro Sch Dist of Pike Twp Indianapolis IN Bronze
Hershey Elementary School Tippecanoe School Corporation Lafayette IN Bronze
McCutcheon High School Tippecanoe School Corporation Lafayette IN Bronze
Wyandotte Elementary School Tippecanoe School Corporation Lafayette IN Bronze
Southwest Calloway Elementary School Calloway Co School District Murray KY Bronze
Carlisle County Elementary School Carlisle Co School District Bardwell KY Bronze
Carlisle County High School Carlisle Co School District Bardwell KY Bronze
Christian County Middle School Christian Co Public Sch Dist Hopkinsville KY Bronze
Hopkinsville High School Christian Co Public Sch Dist Hopkinsville KY Bronze
South Christian Elementary School Christian Co Public Sch Dist Herndon KY Bronze
Apollo High School Daviess Co Public Sch Dist Owensboro KY Bronze
West Louisville Elementary School Daviess Co Public Sch Dist Owensboro KY Bronze
Whitesville Elementary School Daviess Co Public Sch Dist Whitesville KY Bronze
Scapa Bluegrass Middle School Fayette Co Public Schools Lexington KY Bronze
Lincoln Elementary School Simpson Co School District Franklin KY Bronze
Trigg County Intermediate School Trigg Co School District Cadiz KY Bronze
Sturgis Elementary School Union Co School District Sturgis KY Bronze
Union County High School Union Co School District Morganfield KY Bronze
Richardsville Elementary School Warren Co School District Bowling Green KY Bronze
Sebree Elementary School Webster Co School District Sebree KY Bronze
Pleasant View Elementary School Whitley Co School District Williamsburg KY Bronze
Empowerment Academy 262 Baltimore City Public Sch Dist Baltimore MD Bronze
Arrowhead Elementary School Prince Georges Co School Dist Uppr Marlboro MD Bronze
High Bridge Elementary School Prince Georges Co School Dist Bowie MD Bronze
Chesapeake Public Charter School St Mary's Co Public Schools Lexington Pk MD Bronze
Afya Public Charter Middle School 337 Baltimore City Public Sch Dist Baltimore MD Silver
Loring Community School Minneapolis Public Sch Dist Minneapolis MN Bronze
Sumner Elementary School Austin Ind School District 492 Austin MN Silver
Eldon Middle School Eldon R1 School District Eldon MO Bronze
Central Elementary School Ferguson-Florissant SD R2 Ferguson MO Bronze
Houston Elementary School Houston School District R1 Houston MO Bronze
Houston Middle School Houston School District R1 Houston MO Bronze
Callaway Hills Elementary School Jefferson City School District Holts Summit MO Bronze
Gratz Brown Elementary School Moberly School District Moberly MO Bronze
Moberly Middle School Moberly School District Moberly MO Bronze
Central Park Elementary School Monett School District R-1 Monett MO Bronze
Barack Obama Elementary School Normandy Schools Collaborative Saint Louis MO Bronze
Jefferson Elementary School Normandy Schools Collaborative Saint Louis MO Bronze
Lucas Crossing Elementary Complex Normandy Schools Collaborative Saint Louis MO Bronze
Normandy Kindergarten Center Normandy Schools Collaborative Saint Louis MO Bronze
Salem Middle School Salem School District R80 Salem MO Bronze
Weaubleau Elementary School Weaubleau School District R-3 Weaubleau MO Bronze
Wheatland R-II School Wheatland Sch District R2 Wheatland MO Bronze
Ava Elementary School Ava School District R1 Ava MO Silver
Monett Elementary School Monett School District R-1 Monett MO Silver
Monett Middle School Monett School District R-1 Monett MO Silver
Gateway Michael Elementary School St Louis City Public Sch Dist Saint Louis MO Silver
Hillside New Tech High School Durham Public School District Durham NC Bronze
Mangum Elementary School Durham Public School District Bahama NC Bronze
Edwin A. Anderson Elementary School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Holly Tree Elementary School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Johnson Pre-K Center New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Myrtle Grove Middle School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Ogden Elementary School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Sunset Park Elementary School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
Williston Middle School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Bronze
J. E. Holmes Middle School Rockingham Co School District Eden NC Bronze
Reidsville Middle School Rockingham Co School District Reidsville NC Bronze
Western Rockingham Middle School Rockingham Co School District Madison NC Bronze
Williamsburg Elementary School Rockingham Co School District Reidsville NC Bronze
Weatherstone Elementary School Wake Co School District Cary NC Bronze
Charles P. Murray Middle School New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Silver
Mosley Career Readiness Academy New Hanover Co School District Wilmington NC Silver
Lead Mine Elementary School Wake Co School District Raleigh NC Silver
Beloved Community Charter School New Jersey Dept of Education Jersey City NJ Gold
Dr. Charles C. Polk Elementary School Roselle Borough Public Schools Roselle NJ Silver
Willson Elementary School Cleveland Metro School Dist Cleveland OH Bronze
Freedom Elementary School Lawton Ind School District 8 Fort Sill OK Gold
Imlay Elementary School Hillsboro School District 1J Hillsboro OR Bronze
Pittsburgh Brookline Elementary School Pittsburgh Public Sch District Pittsburgh PA Bronze
Pittsburgh Langley K-8 School Pittsburgh Public Sch District Pittsburgh PA Bronze
Pittsburgh Manchester Elementary School Pittsburgh Public Sch District Pittsburgh PA Bronze
La France Elementary School Anderson School District 4 La France SC Bronze
Pendleton Elementary School Anderson School District 4 Pendleton SC Bronze
Pendleton High School Anderson School District 4 Pendleton SC Bronze
Riverside Middle School Anderson School District 4 Pendleton SC Bronze
Townville Elementary School Anderson School District 4 Townville SC Bronze
Sangaree Elementary School Berkeley Co School District Summerville SC Bronze
Midway Elementary School Lexington Co School District 1 Lexington SC Bronze
Mid-Carolina Middle School Newberry Co School District Prosperity SC Bronze
Newberry Middle School Newberry Co School District Newberry SC Bronze
Bradley Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Caughman Road Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Eau Claire High School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Hopkins Middle School Richland Co School District 1 Hopkins SC Bronze
J. P. Thomas Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Logan Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Lower Richland High School Richland Co School District 1 Hopkins SC Bronze
Rosewood Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Satchel Ford Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Southeast Middle School Richland Co School District 1 Hopkins SC Bronze
Watkins Nance Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Bronze
Cowpens Elementary School Spartanburg School District 3 Cowpens SC Bronze
Alston Middle School Dorchester Co School Dist 2 Summerville SC Silver
Brockman Elementary School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Silver
Dreher High School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Silver
W. G. Sanders Middle School Richland Co School District 1 Columbia SC Silver
C. C. Lee Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Holgate Middle School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Lincoln Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
May Overby Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Mike Miller Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
O. M. Tiffany Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Simmons Elementary School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Simmons Middle School Aberdeen School District 6-1 Aberdeen SD Bronze
Kennedy Elementary School Pierre School District 32-2 Pierre SD Bronze
Dyersburg Intermediate School Dyersburg City School District Dyersburg TN Bronze
Hardin County High School Hardin Co School District Savannah TN Bronze
Hardin County Middle School Hardin Co School District Savannah TN Bronze
Gordon Achievement Academy Shelby Co Schools Memphis TN Bronze
Northwest Prep Academy Shelby Co Schools Memphis TN Gold
Hickory Ridge Elementary School Shelby Co Schools Memphis TN Silver
Bill Brown Elementary School Comal Ind School District Spring Branch TX Bronze
Clear Spring Elementary School Comal Ind School District New Braunfels TX Bronze
Freiheit Elementary School Comal Ind School District New Braunfels TX Bronze
Hoffmann Lane Elementary School Comal Ind School District New Braunfels TX Bronze
Indian Springs Elementary School Comal Ind School District San Antonio TX Bronze
Kinder Ranch Elementary School Comal Ind School District San Antonio TX Bronze
Oak Creek Elementary School Comal Ind School District New Braunfels TX Bronze
Rebecca Creek Elementary School Comal Ind School District Spring Branch TX Bronze
Claude Cunningham Middle School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Dawson Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
E. E. & Jovita Mireles Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Hicks Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Los Encinos SES Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Montclair Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Rafael Galvan Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Richard King High School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Bronze
Rivera Elementary School El Paso Ind School District El Paso TX Bronze
Ridgemont Elementary School Ft Bend Ind School District Houston TX Bronze
IDEA Brackenridge Academy Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Bronze
IDEA Carver Academy Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Bronze
IDEA Judson Academy Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Bronze
IDEA Mays Academy Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Bronze
IDEA San Juan Academy Idea Public Schools San Juan TX Bronze
IDEA Judson Academy and College Prep Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Bronze
IDEA Rundberg College Prep Idea Public Schools Austin TX Bronze
Maydell Jenks Elementary School Katy Ind School District Katy TX Bronze
Ann Richards Middle School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Cesar Chavez Middle School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Domingo Trevino Middle School La Joya Ind School District Alton TX Bronze
Dr. Javier Saenz Middle School La Joya Ind School District Penitas TX Bronze
Enrique Camarena Elementary School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Irene Garcia Middle School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Juan D. Salinas Middle School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School La Joya Ind School District La Joya TX Bronze
Memorial Middle School La Joya Ind School District Mission TX Bronze
Hodges Elementary School Mesquite Ind School District Balch Springs TX Bronze
Alton Memorial Junior High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Mission High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Mission Junior High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Ollie Ogrady Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Pearson Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Rafael Cantu Jr. High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Veterans Memorial High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Bronze
Montgomery Elementary School North East Ind School District San Antonio TX Bronze
Milstead Middle School Pasadena Ind School District Houston TX Bronze
South Houston High School Pasadena Ind School District South Houston TX Bronze
Sparks Elementary School Pasadena Ind School District Pasadena TX Bronze
Walter Matthys Elementary School Pasadena Ind School District South Houston TX Bronze
Edgewood Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Housman Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Landrum Middle School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Meadow Wood Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Pine Shadows Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Rummel Creek Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Spring Shadows Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
Westwood Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Bronze
IDEA Brackenridge College Prep Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Gold
El Jardin Elementary School Brownsville Ind School Dist Brownsville TX Silver
Marvin P. Baker Middle School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Silver
Windsor Park Elementary School Corpus Christi Ind Sch Dist Corp Christi TX Silver
IDEA Mays College Prep Idea Public Schools San Antonio TX Silver
Alonzo De Leon Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Andrew Jackson Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Blanca E. Sanchez Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Dorothea Brown Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Dr. Carlos Castaneda Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Dr. R. D. Cathey Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Francisca Alvarez Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
James Bonham Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Jose A. Navarro Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Jose De Escandon Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Juan Seguin Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Lincoln Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Lucile M. Hendricks Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Michael E. Fossum Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Reynaldo G. Garza Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Sam Rayburn Elementary School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
William B. Travis Middle School McAllen Ind School District McAllen TX Silver
Alton Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Bryan Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Cantu Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Carl Waitz Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Escobar-Rios Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Hurla M. Midkiff Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Kenneth White Jr. High School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Leal Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Mims Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Salinas Elementary School Mission Cons Ind Sch District Mission TX Silver
Harmony Hills Elementary School North East Ind School District San Antonio TX Silver
Harvey Turner Elementary School Pasadena Ind School District Pasadena TX Silver
Red Bluff Elementary School Pasadena Ind School District Pasadena TX Silver
Frostwood Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Silver
Hunters Creek Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Silver
Wilchester Elementary School Spring Branch Ind Sch District Houston TX Silver
Riverside Elementary School Fairfax Co Public School Dist Alexandria VA Bronze
Woodlawn Elementary School Fairfax Co Public School Dist Alexandria VA Bronze
Lovettsville Elementary School Loudoun Co Public School Dist Lovettsville VA Silver
Mark Morris High School Longview School Dist 122 Longview WA Bronze
Olympic Elementary School Longview School Dist 122 Longview WA Bronze
R. A. Long High School Longview School Dist 122 Longview WA Bronze
Bay Port High School Howard Suamico School District Green Bay WI Bronze
Howard Elementary School Howard Suamico School District Green Bay WI Bronze
Meadowbrook Elementary School Howard Suamico School District Green Bay WI Bronze
Suamico Elementary School Howard Suamico School District Green Bay WI Bronze
Horace Mann Middle School Neenah Joint School District Neenah WI Bronze
Shattuck Middle School Neenah Joint School District Neenah WI Bronze
Spring Road Elementary School Neenah Joint School District Neenah WI Bronze
Oregon High School Oregon School District Oregon WI Bronze
Sugar Creek Elementary School Verona Area School District Verona WI Bronze
Chippewa Falls Middle School Chippewa Falls Area USD Chippewa FLS WI Silver
Tomahawk Elementary School Tomahawk School District Tomahawk WI Silver
Tomahawk High School Tomahawk School District Tomahawk WI Silver
Tomahawk Middle School Tomahawk School District Tomahawk WI Silver